IIT JEE Achievers
SNEHIL GRANDHI

SNEHIL GRANDHI
IIT Delhi
(JEE Adv, AIR-429)
KVPY Qualified

SUYASH SINGH

SUYASH SINGH
IIT Delhi
(JEE Adv, AIR-944)
KVPY Qualified

KALASH VERMA

KALASH VERMA
IIT Madras
(JEE Adv, AIR-1047)
KVPY Qualified

PRANAV GUPTA

PRANAV GUPTA
IIT Kharagpur
(JEE Adv, AIR-1071)
KVPY Qualified

MAYANK RAJ

MAYANK RAJ
IIT Kharagpur
(JEE Adv, AIR-1511)
KVPY Qualified

MANAS VERMA

MANAS VERMA
IIT Delhi
(JEE Adv, AIR-1650)
KVPY Qualified

ARNESH KUMAR ISSAR

ARNESH KUMAR ISSAR
IIT Kharagpur
(JEE Adv, AIR-3372)
KVPY Qualified

TAVISHI JATRELE

TAVISHI JATRELE
IIT Mumbai
(JEE Adv, AIR-3757)

MAYANK PATEL

MAYANK PATEL
IIT Kharagpur
(JEE Adv, AIR-3955)

AKASH DAS

AKASH DAS
IIT Dhanbad
(JEE Adv, AIR-5531)

VINIT KANDALA

VINIT KANDALA
IIT Mumbai
(JEE Adv, AIR-6219)

OMKAR BARASKAR

OMKAR BARASKAR
IISc Bangalore
(JEE Adv, AIR-7830)
KVPY Qualified

VIPIN DEWANGAN

VIPIN DEWANGAN
IIT Mumbai
(JEE Adv, AIR-8533)

PIYUSH KUMAR SAHU

PIYUSH KUMAR SAHU
IIT Bhubaneswar
(JEE Adv, AIR-9236)

SHAYEEK AHMED

SHAYEEK AHMED
NIT Raipur
(JEE Adv, AIR-9565)

K SHANMUKH SAI

K SHANMUKH SAI
IIPE Visakhapatnam

TRUPTI PENDHARKAR

TRUPTI PENDHARKAR
IIT Allahabad

HARSHAL ANAND BADGUJAR

HARSHAL ANAND BADGUJAR
BITS Goa

KRUTI PENDHARKAR

KRUTI PENDHARKAR
IIT Allahabad

TUSHIN ROY CHOWDHURY

TUSHIN ROY CHOWDHURY
NIT Raipur

AAYUSH PAIKRA

AAYUSH PAIKRA
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

ASHUTOSH VERMA

ASHUTOSH VERMA
NIT Trichy

ABHIMANYU S CHAUHAN

ABHIMANYU S CHAUHAN
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

SAKSHI BHANDARKAR

SAKSHI BHANDARKAR
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

SAMEER MAHADULE

SAMEER MAHADULE
IIT Kanpur

RAHUL SINGH

RAHUL SINGH
IIT Mumbai

G. VAMSHI

G. VAMSHI
JEE Main Qualified

DIVYANSH

DIVYANSH
JEE Main Qualified

SHIVAM JHA

SHIVAM JHA
JEE Main Qualified

SHUBHAM BARNWAL

SHUBHAM BARNWAL
JEE Main Qualified

PALLAVI SAHU

PALLAVI SAHU
JEE Main Qualified

Kushagra Varma

Kushagra Varma
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-240)

Keshav Gupta

Keshav Gupta
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-269)
KVPY Qualified

Ashutosh Chaubey

Ashutosh Chaubey
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-402)
KVPY Qualified

Tushar Agrawal

Tushar Agrawal
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-609)
KVPY Qualified

Ashish R. Nair

Ashish R. Nair
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-829)
KVPY Qualified

Kunal Das

Kunal Das
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-1269)
KVPY Qualified

Ujjawal Sharma

Ujjawal Sharma
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-1640)
KVPY Qualified

Jheel Rathod

Jheel Rathod
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-1926)

Gaurav Singhal

Gaurav Singhal
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-2048)

Pravartya Dewangan

Pravartya Dewangan
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-2537)

Shrirang Vaidya

Shrirang Vaidya
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-2972)

Mrudul Wahane

Mrudul Wahane
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-3024)

Anuj Shastri

Anuj Shastri
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-3298)

Srijan Upadhyay

Srijan Upadhyay
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-4686)

Yash Singhal

Yash Singhal
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-6399)

Arooshi Verma

Arooshi Verma
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
(JEE Adv, AIR-6466)

Animesh Singh

Animesh Singh
IIT-Mumbai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Adarsh Rathi

Adarsh Rathi
IIT-Mumbai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
KVPY Qualified

Karthik Vignesh

Karthik Vignesh
IIT-Mumbai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Tushar Uike

Tushar Uike
IIT-Mumbai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Shruti Gupta

Shruti Gupta
IIT-Mumbai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Rupal Sahu

Rupal Sahu
IIT-Mumbai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Neha Thakur

Neha Thakur
IIT-Mumbai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Shashank Ramariya

Shashank Ramariya
IIT-Mumbai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Subhanan Sriniket

Subhanan Sriniket
IIT Kharagpur
JEE Adv. Topper C.G.
KVPY Qualified

Rishabh Kumar

Rishabh Kumar
IIT Kharagpur
JEE Main & CBSE Science - CG Topper

Aakash Naik

Aakash Naik
IIT Kharagpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
KVPY Qualified

Aditya Rathore

Aditya Rathore
IIT Kharagpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
KVPY Qualified

Pushpak Roy

Pushpak Roy
IIT Kharagpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Vidit Goel

Vidit Goel
IIT Kharagpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
KVPY Qualified

Abhinav Ku. Jha

Abhinav Ku. Jha
IIT Kharagpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Swadha Gupta

Swadha Gupta
IIT Kharagpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Satyaprakash Dash

Satyaprakash Dash
IIT Kharagpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Shashwat Maithi

Shashwat Maithi
IIT Delhi
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Shashwat Singh

Shashwat Singh
IIT Delhi
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Rohan Garg

Rohan Garg
IIT Kanpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
KVPY Qualified

Dhanishtha Singh

Dhanishtha Singh
IIT Kanpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Chaman Agrawal

Chaman Agrawal
IIT Kanpur
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Harsh Goel

Harsh Goel
IIT Chennai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

L.Srinath Muralidharan

L.Srinath Muralidharan
IIT Chennai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Divanshu Das

Divanshu Das
IIT Chennai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Anjali Kashyap

Anjali Kashyap
IIT Chennai
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Vaibhav Kumar Dixit

Vaibhav Kumar Dixit
IIT Varanasi
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
KVPY Qualified

Dipanshu Das

Dipanshu Das
IIT Varanasi
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Moulik Gupta

Moulik Gupta
IIT Varanasi
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Karan Doshi

Karan Doshi
IIT Varanasi
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Abhinaba Bala

Abhinaba Bala
IIT Roorki
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Satyendra Kr Banjare

Satyendra Kr Banjare
IIT Roorki
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Tishant Chandrakar

Tishant Chandrakar
IIT Roorki
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Shan Malviya

Shan Malviya
IIT Indore
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Shubhranshu Singh

Shubhranshu Singh
IIT Gandhinagar
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
KVPY Qualified

Akshat Shandilya

Akshat Shandilya
IIT Gandhinagar
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Nilesh Tiwari

Nilesh Tiwari
IIT Mandi
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Aditya Thakre

Aditya Thakre
IIT Dhanbad
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Akshat Choube

Akshat Choube
IIT Palakkad
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

Vikrant Deshmukh

Vikrant Deshmukh
IIIT Hydrabad
JEE Main Qualified

Tanmay Jain

Tanmay Jain
IIIT Bangalore
JEE Main Qualified

Harsh Jain

Harsh Jain
IIIT Allahabad
JEE Main Qualified

Faheem Hassan Zunjani

Faheem Hassan Zunjani
IIIT Allahabad
JEE Main Qualified

Sameer Namdeo

Sameer Namdeo
IIIT Allahabad
JEE Main Qualified

C.V.Sriram

C.V.Sriram
Chennai Mathematical Institute
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified
KVPY & INMO Qualified

Joshika Kar

Joshika Kar
NSIT Delhi
JEE Adv. & Main Qualified

KVPY Achievers
Mayank Raj

Mayank Raj
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Pranav Gupta

Pranav Gupta
KVPY Qualified
Class-XlI

Manas Verma

Manas Verma
KVPY Qualified
Class-XlI

Omkar Baraskar

Omkar Baraskar
KVPY Qualified
Class-XlI

Maruf Hussain

Maruf Hussain
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Aaron Jerry Ninan

Aaron Jerry Ninan
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Thomas Jacob

Thomas Jacob
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Swapnil Gupta

Swapnil Gupta
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Arnesh Kumar Issar

Arnesh Kumar Issar
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Kalash Verma

Kalash Verma
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Snehil Grandhi

Snehil Grandhi
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Suyash Singh

Suyash Singh
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Keshav Gupta

Keshav Gupta
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Tejas Meshram

Tejas Meshram
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Ashish R. Nair

Ashish R. Nair
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Tushar Agrawal

Tushar Agrawal
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Kunal Das

Kunal Das
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Ashutosh Chaubey

Ashutosh Chaubey
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xl

Ujjawal Sharma

Ujjawal Sharma
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Pranjal Gupta

Pranjal Gupta
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Subhanan Sriniket

Subhanan Sriniket
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Adarsh Rathi

Adarsh Rathi
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Aakash Naik

Aakash Naik
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Aditya Rathore

Aditya Rathore
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Vidit Goel

Vidit Goel
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Rohan Garg

Rohan Garg
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Vaibhav Kr Dixit

Vaibhav Kr Dixit
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Shubhranshu Singh

Shubhranshu Singh
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

C.V. Sriram

C.V. Sriram
KVPY Qualified
Class-Xll

Satyandra Kumar Banjare

Satyandra Kumar Banjare
KVPY Qualified
Class-XlI

RMO Achievers
Aaron Jerry Ninan

Aaron Jerry Ninan
RMO (2017-18, 2016-17)
Class-Xl

Aditya Desu

Aditya Desu
RMO (2017-18)
Class-Xl

Debayan Saha

Debayan Saha
RMO (2017-18)
Class-Xl

Sharmishtha Kumar

Sharmishtha Kumar
RMO (2017-18, 2016-17)
Class-Xl

Shreya Tiwari

Shreya Tiwari
RMO (2017-18)
Class-Xl

Shubhra Awasthi

Shubhra Awasthi
RMO (2017-18, 2016-17)
Class-Xl

Sohini Dutta

Sohini Dutta
RMO (2017-18)
Class-Xl

Thomas Jacob

Thomas Jacob
RMO (2017-18)
Class-Xl

Shalini Agrawal

Shalini Agrawal
RMO (2017-18, 2016-17)
Class-X

Apoorva Tiwari

Apoorva Tiwari
RMO (2017-18)
Class-X

Ashwani Pandey

Ashwani Pandey
RMO (2017-18)
Class-X

Shourya Singh

Shourya Singh
RMO (2017-18)
Class-X

Neelansh Kaabra

Neelansh Kaabra
RMO (2017-18)
Class-IX

Pranav Gupta

Pranav Gupta
RMO (2016-17)
Class-Xl

Chitralekha Dutta

Chitralekha Dutta
RMO (2016-17)
Class-Xl

Tanish Gupta

Tanish Gupta
RMO (2016-17)
Class-Xl

Sanjana Tiwari

Sanjana Tiwari
RMO (2016-17)
Class-Xl

Mayank Patel

Mayank Patel
RMO (2016-17)
Class-Xl

Amisha Asrani

Amisha Asrani
RMO (2016-17)
Class-Xl

Kriti Jain

Kriti Jain
RMO (2016-17)
Class-X

Shalini Varanasi

Shalini Varanasi
RMO (2016-17)
Class-X

Navya Bhatt

Navya Bhatt
RMO (2016-17)
Class-X

ARPIT SINGH

ARPIT SINGH
RMO (2016-17)
Class-X

G. Vahini

G. Vahini
RMO (2016-17)
Class-X

RASHMI KONNUR

RASHMI KONNUR
RMO (2016-17)
Class-X

RISHAB BHATNAGAR

RISHAB BHATNAGAR
RMO (2016-17)
Class-X

Vaibhav Jalani

Vaibhav Jalani
RMO (2016-17)
Class-IX

NTSE Achievers
Kunal Gupta

Kunal Gupta
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Anubhav Pal

Anubhav Pal
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Tanmay Goyal

Tanmay Goyal
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Aryav Jain

Aryav Jain
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Vaibhav Jalani

Vaibhav Jalani
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

 P.V.S. Chirag

P.V.S. Chirag
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Rashi Patil

Rashi Patil
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Suryansh Shrivastava

Suryansh Shrivastava
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Plaksha Agrawal

Plaksha Agrawal
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Harshita Kurre

Harshita Kurre
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Chaitanya Dongre

Chaitanya Dongre
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Raktim Kumar Borah

Raktim Kumar Borah
NTSE (2017-18)
National Level

Rishabh Bhatnagar

Rishabh Bhatnagar
NTSE (2016-17)
National Level

Maruf Hussain

Maruf Hussain
NTSE (2016-17)
National Level

Debayan Saha

Debayan Saha
NTSE (2016-17)
National Level

Sohini Dutta

Sohini Dutta
NTSE (2016-17)
National Level

Anjali Roy

Anjali Roy
NTSE (2016-17)
National Level

Pranav Sahu

Pranav Sahu
NTSE (2016-17)
National Level

Shubhra Awasthi

Shubhra Awasthi
NTSE (2016-17)
National Level

Saumyashree Singhal

Saumyashree Singhal
NTSE (2016-17)
National Level

Rashmi Konnur

Rashmi Konnur
NTSE (2016-17)
National Level

Abhinandan

Abhinandan
NTSE (2015-16)
National Level

Aditya Jaiswal

Aditya Jaiswal
NTSE (2015-16)
National Level

Hrishik

Hrishik
NTSE (2015-16)
National Level

Jyotirmay

Jyotirmay
NTSE (2015-16)
National Level

Rahul Singh

Rahul Singh
NTSE (2015-16)
National Level

Kalash Verma

Kalash Verma
NTSE (2015-16)
National Level